Fixtures

              GLADAFRICA CHAMPIONSHIP FIXTURES 2019/20

February            
Friday 28 February 2020            
 Cape Umoya United   -   TTM FC Athlone Stadium 15:30
Saturday 29 February 2020            
 Free State Stars   -   Real Kings Goble Park 15:30
 Uthongathi FC   -   Pretoria University FC Princess Magogo Stadium 15:30
 Mbombela United   -   JDR Stars Kanyamazane Stadium 15:30
 Steenberg United   -   Richards Bay Athlone Stadium 15:30
March            
Sunday 1 March 2020            
 TS Galaxy   -   TS Sporting Kameelrivier Stadium 15:30
 Jomo Cosmos   -   Ajax Cape Town Olen Park 15:30
 Royal Eagles   -   Swallows FC Harry Gwala Stadium 15:30
Frday, 6 March 2020            
 Cape Umoya United   -   Ajax Cape Town Athlone Stadium 15:30
Saturday 7 March 2020            
 Real Kings   -   Jomo Cosmos Mpumalanga Stadium 15:30
 Free State Stars   -   Mbombela United Goble Park 15:30
 Pretoria University FC   -   Swallows FC ABSA Tuks Stadium 15:30
 TTM FC   -   TS Galaxy Thohoyandou Stadium 15:30
 TS Sporting   -   Uthongathi FC Kabokweni Stadium 15:30
Sunday 8 March 2020            
 JDR Stars   -   Steenberg United Lucas Moripe Stadium 15:30
 Richards Bay   -   Royal Eagles Umhlathuze Sports Complex 15:30
Friday 13 March 2020            
 Steenberg United   -   Free State Stars Athlone Stadium 15:30
Saturday 14 March 2020            
 JDR Stars   -   TTM FC Lucas Moripe Stadium 15:30
 Royal Eagles   -   Pretoria University FC Chatsworth Stadium 15:30
 Mbombela United   -   Jomo Cosmos Kanyamazane Stadium 15:30
 Swallows FC   -   Uthongathi FC Dobsonville Stadium 15:30
 Real Kings   -   Cape Umoya United Mpumalanga Stadium 15:30
 Ajax Cape Town   -   TS Galaxy Cape Town Stadium 15:30
Sunday 15 March 2020            
 Richards Bay   -   TS Sporting Umhlathuze Sports Complex 15:30
Saturday 21 March 2020            
 Ajax Cape Town   -   Richards Bay Cape Town Stadium 15:30
 Jomo Cosmos   -   TTM FC Olen Park 15:30
 Free State Stars   -   Royal Eagles Goble Park 15:30
 Uthongathi FC   -   JDR Stars Princess Magogo Stadium 15:30
 Mbombela United   -   Cape Umoya United Kanyamazane Stadium 15:30
Sunday 22 March 2020            
 TS Galaxy   -   Steenberg United Kameelrivier Stadium 15:30
 Pretoria University FC   -   Real Kings ABSA Tuks Stadium 15:30
 TS Sporting   -   Swallows FC Kabokweni Stadium 15:30
April            
Saturday 4 April 2020            
 Jomo Cosmos   -   Uthongathi FC Olen Park 15:00
 TTM FC   -   Ajax Cape Town Thohoyandou Stadium 15:00
 Royal AM   -   TS Galaxy Chatsworth Stadium 15:00
 Steenberg United   -   Pretoria University FC Athlone Stadium 15:00
Sunday 5 April 2020            
 JDR Stars   -   TS Sporting Lucas Moripe Stadium 15:00
 Cape Umoya United   -   Free State Stars Athlone Stadium 15:00
 Richards Bay   -   Mbombela United Umhlathuze Sports Complex 15:00
 Swallows FC   -   Real Kings Dobsonville Stadium 15:00
Saturday 11 April 2020            
 Real Kings   -   JDR Stars Mpumalanga Stadium 15:00
 Ajax Cape Town   -   Swallows FC Cape Town Stadium 15:00
 Free State Stars   -   TTM FC Goble Park 15:00
 Pretoria University FC   -   Richards Bay ABSA Tuks Stadium 15:00
 Mbombela United   -   Uthongathi FC Kanyamazane Stadium 15:00
 TS Sporting   -   Steenberg United Kabokweni Stadium 15:00
Sunday 12 April 2020            
 TS Galaxy   -   Cape Umoya United Kameelrivier Stadium 15:00
 Royal Eagles   -   Jomo Cosmos Chatsworth Stadium 15:00
Friday 17 April 2020            
 Cape Umoya United   -   JDR Stars Athlone Stadium 15:00
Saturday 18 April 2020            
 Ajax Cape Town   -   Pretoria University FC Cape Town Stadium 15:00
 Jomo Cosmos   -   Free State Stars Olen Park 15:00
 Real Kings   -   Mbombela United Mpumalanga Stadium 15:00
 TTM FC   -   TS Sporting Thohoyandou Stadium 15:00
 Swallows FC   -   Steenberg United Dobsonville Stadium 15:00
 Uthongathi FC   -   Royal Eagles Princess Magogo Stadium 15:00
Sunday 19 April 2020            
 Richards Bay   -   TS Galaxy Umhlathuze Sports Complex 15:00
Sunday 26 April 2020            
 TTM FC   -   Uthongathi FC Thohoyandou Stadium 15:00
 TS Galaxy   -   Free State Stars Kameelrivier Stadium 15:00
 JDR Stars   -   Ajax Cape Town Lucas Moripe Stadium 15:00
 Pretoria University FC   -   Cape Umoya United ABSA Tuks Stadium 15:00
 Richards Bay   -   Swallows FC Umhlathuze Sports Complex 15:00
 Mbombela United   -   Royal Eagles Kanyamazane Stadium 15:00
 Steenberg United   -   Jomo Cosmos Athlone Stadium 15:00
 TS Sporting   -   Real Kings Kabokweni Stadium 15:00
May            
Sunday 3 May 2020            
 Cape Umoya United   -   TS Sporting Athlone Stadium 15:00
 Ajax Cape Town   -   Mbombela United Cape Town Stadium 15:00
 Jomo Cosmos   -   Pretoria University FC Olen Park 15:00
 Real Kings   -   Richards Bay Mpumalanga Stadium 15:00
 Free State Stars   -   JDR Stars Goble Park 15:00
 Royal Eagles   -   Steenberg United Chatsworth Stadium 15:00
 Uthongathi FC   -   TS Galaxy Princess Magogo Stadium 15:00
 Swallows FC   -   TTM FC Dobsonville Stadium 15:00